Licensed to Lycoming College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/9/2019 04:51 PM
             Lycoming, Hood, Misericordia Double Dual - 11/9/2019              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   1:48.98    1:59.55  
     1) Carlson, Andrea 19              2) Nikolski, Grace M 21           
     3) Wheeler, Kennedy 18             4) Weatherby, Kaitlyn R 21        
       14.93    31.70    27.22    45.70                                    
  2 Misericordia University-MA  'B'                        NT    2:04.05  
     1) Hubric, Camryn 18               2) Preste, Cassidy L 19           
     3) Hargreaves, Analiese 19         4) Gianoni, Hailey M 19           
       13.90    34.57    29.54    46.04                                    
  3 Hood College-MD  'A'                              2:00.64    2:05.09  
     1) Cronin, Molly R 18              2) Sanborn, Kate 21               
     3) Pong, Danielle A 20             4) Coleman, Ann C 20              
       16.97    33.44    28.40    46.28                                    
  4 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                          2:01.69    2:08.28  
     1) Thode, Michaela N 21            2) Kaiser, Devon M 19             
     3) Pikounis, Elena G 21            4) Zortman, Cara S 20             
       17.87    34.97    30.65    44.79                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   1:37.02    1:42.87  
     1) Bergan, Aidan M 21              2) Gurski, Jonus 18               
     3) Averill, Ricky P 21             4) Chlebove, Danny M 20           
       26.10    28.27    24.66    23.84                                    
  2 Hood College-MD  'A'                              1:46.22    1:47.66  
     1) Stowell, Hazen M 18             2) Hernandez-Paese, Gaby J 21     
     3) Odor, Russell R 17              4) Mazaleski, Nicholas C 20       
       28.99    29.78    25.55    23.34                                    
  3 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                          1:58.61    1:55.34  
     1) Berardelli, Dom J 20            2) Marcinkowski, William 18       
     3) Gillespie, Will H 21            4) Reigle, Caleb 18               
       27.59    31.53    28.41    27.81                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Mikayla R         20 Lycoming-MA         12:08.00   11:59.67  
      33.39   36.05   36.26   36.17   36.36   35.92   36.02   36.14
      36.41   36.35   35.82   36.02   36.23   36.21   36.57   36.40
      36.33   36.29   36.12   34.61                                
  2 Coppage, Ashley G         17 Hood-MD             12:12.76   12:12.55  
      33.34   36.28   36.09   36.42   36.24   36.60   36.82   37.27
      37.22   36.94   37.02   36.95   36.91   37.21   37.13   37.12
      37.19   36.88   37.07   35.85                                
  3 Smith, Mandy              20 Hood-MD             12:31.08   12:23.61  
      33.87   37.81   37.30   37.56   37.58   37.57   37.59   37.95
      36.97   37.37   37.28   37.52   37.88   38.12   37.73   37.84
      37.60   37.68   36.99   33.40                                
  4 Fanelli, Juliana N        19 Misericordia-MA     12:24.51   13:02.88  
      33.04   37.12   39.13   39.32   39.28   40.23   39.59   40.24
      39.76   39.77   39.91   39.74   40.22   39.67   40.97   40.27
      40.09   39.47   37.98   37.08                                
  5 Chlebove, Megan C         21 Misericordia-MA     12:57.54   13:13.60  
      34.38   39.88   40.99   41.58   40.64   40.84   40.43   40.66
      40.69   39.98   40.21   39.68   39.68   39.55   39.72   39.70
      39.57   39.21   39.45   36.76                                
  6 Whitman, Sheila E         21 Lycoming-MA         13:40.00   13:47.81  
      34.36   38.91   40.54   41.17   41.71   41.14   42.19   41.69
      43.01   42.15   42.21   42.77   42.57   42.52   42.37   42.44
      42.67   43.37   41.04   38.98                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vought, Brandon M         21 Lycoming-MA         10:52.95   10:44.02  
      26.98   31.33   31.98   31.89   32.19   32.52   32.60   32.81
      33.14   32.54   32.69   32.96   32.88   32.85   32.91   32.96
      32.61   32.53   32.31   31.34                                
  2 Anderson, Brooks N        19 Hood-MD             12:15.62   11:57.95  
      30.01   34.64   36.65   35.64   35.48   36.05   36.12   36.52
      37.20   36.18   36.72   37.46   37.14   36.37   36.61   36.85
      36.64   35.64   36.29   33.74                                
  3 Reigle, Caleb             18 Lycoming-MA         12:46.75   12:33.80  
      33.01   36.80   37.90   37.82   37.89   37.90   37.98   37.71
      37.81   37.75   37.63   38.04   38.44   38.34   38.48   38.50
      38.42   38.57   38.22   36.59                                
  4 Bello, Keegan             20 Hood-MD             12:39.00   12:38.81  
      32.85   35.91   37.86   38.65   38.44   38.88   37.99   39.08
      39.31   39.14   39.36   39.53   39.37   39.38   40.11   38.42
      37.38   36.91   36.52   33.72                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernauer, Kate S          20 Misericordia-MA      2:02.00    2:04.14  
      27.88   31.82   32.66   31.78                                
  2 Zortman, Cara S           20 Lycoming-MA          2:05.10    2:04.29  
      28.83   31.84   31.63   31.99                                
  3 Nikolski, Mary T T        19 Misericordia-MA      2:02.50    2:04.63  
      28.25   31.09   32.67   32.62                                
  4 Plaudis, Victoria J       18 Hood-MD              2:09.23    2:10.08  
      29.88   33.35   33.61   33.24                                
  5 Coppage, Ashley G         17 Hood-MD              2:13.06    2:16.04  
      31.11   34.54   35.42   34.97                                
  6 Smith, Mandy              20 Hood-MD              2:18.77    2:18.32  
      31.51   35.25   36.93   34.63                                
  7 Armetta, Karina           19 Misericordia-MA      2:30.00    2:24.31  
      30.67   35.31   39.27   39.06                                
  8 Winpigler, Grace D        18 Hood-MD              2:24.93   x2:26.65  
      33.55   37.83   38.80   36.47                                
  9 Del Monte, Gina Marie M   18 Hood-MD              2:49.13   x2:49.81  
      37.04   43.63   45.84   43.30                                
 10 Westcott, Martina A       20 Lycoming-MA          2:55.21    2:53.35  
      37.83   43.94   46.13   45.45                                
 -- Hamler, Emilee            18 Misericordia-MA      2:33.74   X2:34.92  
      33.85   37.88   42.04   41.15                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurski, Jonus             18 Misericordia-MA      1:54.00    1:51.05  
      25.58   27.78   28.93   28.76                                
  2 Booth, Jake A             20 Lycoming-MA          1:53.28    1:51.68  
      26.29   28.30   29.03   28.06                                
  3 Stowell, Hazen M          18 Hood-MD              1:53.20    1:52.90  
      26.48   28.13   28.85   29.44                                
  4 Farrell, Chris            18 Misericordia-MA      1:55.00    1:54.19  
      25.66   28.99   29.50   30.04                                
  5 Thievon, Kasey            19 Misericordia-MA      2:01.86    2:09.00  
      27.25   32.87   34.24   34.64                                
  6 Edwards, Jaelin J         18 Hood-MD              2:35.77    2:25.97  
      30.71   35.27 1:19.89    0.10                                
  7 Urban, Julian D           18 Hood-MD              2:43.96    2:44.69  
      38.75   41.35   44.00   40.59                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wrobleski, Victoria       18 Misericordia-MA      1:04.98    1:02.63  
      29.94   32.69                                                
  2 Hubric, Camryn            18 Misericordia-MA      1:03.62    1:02.72  
      29.36   33.36                                                
  3 Schertler, Sierra R       21 Misericordia-MA      1:04.00    1:05.74  
      31.18   34.56                                                
  4 Coleman, Ann C            20 Hood-MD              1:05.85    1:06.50  
      32.03   34.47                                                
  5 Jacobs, Melissa L         18 Hood-MD              1:07.12    1:07.84  
      32.51   35.33                                                
  6 Thode, Michaela N         21 Lycoming-MA          1:09.92    1:11.16  
      34.24   36.92                                                
  7 Weber, Emma C             18 Hood-MD              1:19.83    1:20.14  
      37.48   42.66                                                
 -- Gianoni, Hailey M         19 Misericordia-MA      1:11.87   X1:11.64  
      34.10   37.54                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berardelli, Dom J         20 Lycoming-MA          1:00.05    1:02.06  
      29.60   32.46                                                
  2 Chlebove, Danny M         20 Misericordia-MA      1:03.06    1:02.50  
      29.48   33.02                                                
  3 Burg, Sean                19 Misericordia-MA      1:02.00    1:02.67  
      30.10   32.57                                                
  4 Pacheco, Joseph           18 Hood-MD              1:05.41    1:05.91  
      31.84   34.07                                                
  5 Bevins, Bailey A          19 Misericordia-MA      1:04.15    1:06.12  
      31.13   34.99                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Grace M         21 Misericordia-MA      1:09.00    1:09.73  
      32.62   37.11                                                
  2 Sanborn, Kate             21 Hood-MD              1:12.72    1:12.86  
      34.11   38.75                                                
  3 Preste, Cassidy L         19 Misericordia-MA      1:13.50    1:14.48  
      34.92   39.56                                                
  4 Kaiser, Devon M           19 Lycoming-MA          1:15.00    1:15.92  
      35.69   40.23                                                
  5 Yount, Maggie A           21 Misericordia-MA      1:18.06    1:17.28  
      36.23   41.05                                                
  6 Marshall, R'Janae V       18 Hood-MD              1:20.37    1:18.43  
      36.79   41.64                                                
  7 Cronin, Molly R           18 Hood-MD              1:17.64    1:18.72  
      36.70   42.02                                                
  8 Westcott, Martina A       20 Lycoming-MA          1:42.00    1:41.54  
      46.75   54.79                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez-Paese, Gaby J   21 Hood-MD              1:04.32    1:05.25  
      30.54   34.71                                                
  2 Winters, Jason T          20 Misericordia-MA      1:04.55    1:05.27  
      30.52   34.75                                                
  3 Krol, Patrick D           18 Hood-MD              1:06.96    1:06.33  
      31.37   34.96                                                
  4 Marcinkowski, William     18 Lycoming-MA          1:09.72    1:08.36  
      31.99   36.37                                                
  5 Bello, Keegan             20 Hood-MD              1:23.09    1:21.50  
      39.48   42.02                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hargreaves, Analiese      19 Misericordia-MA      2:22.65    2:27.91  
      31.11   37.29   38.89   40.62                                
  2 Pikounis, Elena G         21 Lycoming-MA          2:35.00    2:36.44  
      35.38   39.37   41.26   40.43                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Will H         21 Lycoming-MA          2:14.00    2:19.39  
      29.74   34.46   37.21   37.98                                
  2 Kohl, Sheldon J           20 Misericordia-MA      2:18.00    2:36.28  
      30.27   35.83   45.03   45.15                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubric, Camryn            18 Misericordia-MA        24.96      25.43  
  2 Zortman, Cara S           20 Lycoming-MA            26.39      25.94  
  3 Bernauer, Kate S          20 Misericordia-MA        25.65      26.18  
  4 Wheeler, Kennedy          18 Misericordia-MA        27.16      26.77  
  5 Pong, Danielle A          20 Hood-MD                27.53      27.35  
  6 Whitman, Sheila E         21 Lycoming-MA            33.00      28.66  
  7 Jacobs, Melissa L         18 Hood-MD                32.09      28.87  
  8 Winpigler, Grace D        18 Hood-MD                30.05      30.65  
  9 Marshall, R'Janae V       18 Hood-MD                32.81     x33.18  
 10 Weber, Emma C             18 Hood-MD                31.35     x33.29  
 11 Del Monte, Gina Marie M   18 Hood-MD                32.71     x33.39  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergan, Aidan M           21 Misericordia-MA        21.26      22.47  
  2 Mazaleski, Nicholas C     20 Hood-MD                22.93      22.69  
  3 Odor, Russell R           17 Hood-MD                23.23      23.53  
  4 Burg, Sean                19 Misericordia-MA        25.67      24.49  
  5 Michenfelder, Matt W      18 Lycoming-MA            25.09      24.63  
  6 Vought, Brandon M         21 Lycoming-MA            24.50      25.64  
  7 Pacheco, Joseph           18 Hood-MD                27.21      26.07  
  8 Bevins, Bailey A          19 Misericordia-MA        25.02      26.65  
  9 Edwards, Jaelin J         18 Hood-MD                28.19     x28.02  
 10 Urban, Julian D           18 Hood-MD                33.14     x33.94  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      21 Misericordia-MA        55.46      57.40  
      27.35   30.05                                                
  2 Nikolski, Mary T T        19 Misericordia-MA        55.55      57.99  
      27.52   30.47                                                
  3 Kaiser, Devon M           19 Lycoming-MA          1:00.00      59.22  
      28.69   30.53                                                
  4 Gianoni, Hailey M         19 Misericordia-MA        56.68      59.42  
      28.57   30.85                                                
  5 Plaudis, Victoria J       18 Hood-MD              1:01.77    1:01.48  
      29.66   31.82                                                
  6 Weber, Emma C             18 Hood-MD              1:12.80    1:14.13  
      35.76   38.37                                                
  7 Marshall, R'Janae V       18 Hood-MD              1:09.27    1:15.19  
      36.29   38.90                                                
  8 Del Monte, Gina Marie M   18 Hood-MD              1:16.94   x1:16.04  
      37.62   38.42                                                
 -- Fanelli, Juliana N        19 Misericordia-MA      1:00.05   X1:04.27  
      30.89   33.38                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergan, Aidan M           21 Misericordia-MA        49.81      49.34  
      23.51   25.83                                                
  2 Chlebove, Danny M         20 Misericordia-MA        53.33      53.27  
      24.98   28.29                                                
  3 Mazaleski, Nicholas C     20 Hood-MD                54.65      53.48  
      25.10   28.38                                                
  4 Anderson, Brooks N        19 Hood-MD                54.93      53.57  
      25.12   28.45                                                
  5 Michenfelder, Matt W      18 Lycoming-MA            56.00      54.81  
      26.40   28.41                                                
  6 Reigle, Caleb             18 Lycoming-MA          1:02.00    1:01.36  
      29.83   31.53                                                
  7 Edwards, Jaelin J         18 Hood-MD              1:04.51    1:02.66  
      29.74   32.92                                                
  8 Urban, Julian D           18 Hood-MD              1:14.09   x1:10.51  
      34.77   35.74                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Andrea           19 Misericordia-MA      2:20.02    2:19.06  
      30.97   34.49   36.36   37.24                                
  2 Jacobs, Melissa L         18 Hood-MD              2:22.10    2:22.78  
      33.70   35.88   36.64   36.56                                
  3 Wrobleski, Victoria       18 Misericordia-MA      2:25.00    2:23.24  
      31.26   35.74   38.77   37.47                                
  4 Schertler, Sierra R       21 Misericordia-MA      2:22.59    2:24.74  
      33.09   36.73   37.15   37.77                                
  5 Cronin, Molly R           18 Hood-MD              2:26.23    2:28.57  
      33.22   37.47   39.03   38.85                                
  6 Thode, Michaela N         21 Lycoming-MA          2:32.00    2:37.45  
      36.59   40.23   40.71   39.92                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berardelli, Dom J         20 Lycoming-MA          2:15.00    2:12.92  
      31.14   33.75   34.51   33.52                                
  2 Farrell, Chris            18 Misericordia-MA      2:15.00    2:14.34  
      30.49   34.13   35.72   34.00                                
  3 Stowell, Hazen M          18 Hood-MD              2:15.77    2:20.65  
      32.78   36.56   36.91   34.40                                
  4 Kohl, Sheldon J           20 Misericordia-MA      2:12.00    2:22.75  
      33.58   34.52   36.65   38.00                                
  5 Bevins, Bailey A          19 Misericordia-MA      2:25.00    2:31.18  
      34.07 1:18.93   38.18                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Grace M         21 Misericordia-MA      2:31.30    2:29.95  
      33.39   37.64   39.01   39.91                                
  2 Preste, Cassidy L         19 Misericordia-MA      2:35.00    2:39.25  
      35.97   41.48   41.74   40.06                                
  3 Sanborn, Kate             21 Hood-MD              2:40.95    2:40.97  
      36.37   42.16   41.62   40.82                                
  4 Pong, Danielle A          20 Hood-MD              2:45.77    2:42.67  
      35.40   41.29   42.86   43.12                                
  5 Wright, Mikayla R         20 Lycoming-MA          2:42.00    2:49.56  
      37.82   43.08   44.09   44.57                                
  6 Winpigler, Grace D        18 Hood-MD              2:56.94    2:56.49  
      39.61   44.63   46.23   46.02                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurski, Jonus             18 Misericordia-MA      2:13.31    2:15.48  
      30.45   34.31   35.08   35.64                                
  2 Averill, Ricky P          21 Misericordia-MA      2:17.87    2:17.44  
      30.39   35.40   35.67   35.98                                
  3 Hernandez-Paese, Gaby J   21 Hood-MD              2:24.10    2:27.75  
      32.74   37.73   38.85   38.43                                
  4 Krol, Patrick D           18 Hood-MD              2:29.60    2:31.29  
      32.78   37.33   39.18   42.00                                
  5 Marcinkowski, William     18 Lycoming-MA          2:42.00    2:34.59  
      33.36   38.29   40.80   42.14                                
  6 Pacheco, Joseph           18 Hood-MD                   NT    2:47.09  
      36.55   42.21   44.26   44.07                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Mary T T        19 Misericordia-MA      5:44.11    5:45.70  
      31.40   34.35   34.97   35.25   35.04   35.13   35.16   35.80
      34.77   33.83                                                
  2 Coppage, Ashley G         17 Hood-MD              5:54.57    5:53.28  
      32.40   35.64   36.14   35.13   35.65   36.11   35.59   35.88
      35.80   34.94                                                
  3 Pikounis, Elena G         21 Lycoming-MA          6:02.03    5:56.93  
      33.07   35.70   36.38   36.67   36.17   36.29   36.30   36.15
      35.77   34.43                                                
  4 Yount, Maggie A           21 Misericordia-MA      6:00.29    5:59.35  
      32.40   36.18   35.99   36.41   36.33   36.80   36.66   36.90
      36.74   34.94                                                
  5 Smith, Mandy              20 Hood-MD              6:08.57    6:03.70  
      33.12   37.00   36.95   37.19   37.39   36.26   37.09   36.98
      36.79   34.93                                                
  6 Chlebove, Megan C         21 Misericordia-MA      6:40.01    6:17.74  
      32.74   37.19   38.48   38.94   38.26   39.45   38.78   38.95
      38.39   36.56                                                
  7 Whitman, Sheila E         21 Lycoming-MA          6:30.00    6:48.43  
      35.00   39.89   40.91   41.58   41.70   42.27   42.51   42.50
      41.76   40.31                                                
 -- Hamler, Emilee            18 Misericordia-MA           NT   X7:05.48  
      34.95   39.63   41.65   43.51   44.38   45.38   44.95   45.23
      44.76   41.04                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Jake A             20 Lycoming-MA          5:14.88    5:08.87  
      28.66   31.66   32.16   31.86   32.34   31.36   31.19   30.90
      29.77   28.97                                                
  2 Winters, Jason T          20 Misericordia-MA      5:07.11    5:09.98  
      29.40   31.41   31.57   31.94   32.20   31.55   30.94   31.09
      30.04   29.84                                                
  3 Vought, Brandon M         21 Lycoming-MA          5:18.75    5:16.81  
      27.70   31.62   32.09   32.17   32.31   32.19   32.01   32.44
      32.59   31.69                                                
  4 Anderson, Brooks N        19 Hood-MD              6:00.89    5:49.89  
      30.87   35.86   35.18   35.52   36.27   35.50   35.88   35.98
      35.43   33.40                                                
  5 Reigle, Caleb             18 Lycoming-MA          6:02.10    6:05.03  
      32.82   35.13   36.15   36.63   36.95   37.71   37.62   37.41
      38.22   36.39                                                
  6 Kohl, Sheldon J           20 Misericordia-MA      5:40.00    6:08.01  
      33.72   35.62   37.66   37.53   36.28   37.30   38.71   38.98
      38.07   34.14                                                
  7 Bello, Keegan             20 Hood-MD              6:15.75    6:12.57  
      34.25   37.01   38.02   37.97   38.50   38.20   37.68   37.90
      37.42   35.62                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernauer, Kate S          20 Misericordia-MA      1:02.83    1:03.00  
      28.92   34.08                                                
  2 Coleman, Ann C            20 Hood-MD              1:06.27    1:06.85  
      31.58   35.27                                                
  3 Carlson, Andrea           19 Misericordia-MA      1:04.50    1:06.93  
      30.33   36.60                                                
  4 Zortman, Cara S           20 Lycoming-MA          1:07.00    1:07.28  
      30.29   36.99                                                
  5 Armetta, Karina           19 Misericordia-MA      1:17.85    1:18.05  
      34.94   43.11                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Averill, Ricky P          21 Misericordia-MA        56.33      55.84  
      26.27   29.57                                                
  2 Odor, Russell R           17 Hood-MD                55.36      58.03  
      26.62   31.41                                                
  3 Farrell, Chris            18 Misericordia-MA           NT      58.87  
      27.02   31.85                                                
  4 Michenfelder, Matt W      18 Lycoming-MA          1:02.00    1:00.41  
      27.98   32.43                                                
  5 Gillespie, Will H         21 Lycoming-MA          1:01.96    1:03.03  
      28.78   34.25                                                
  6 Burg, Sean                19 Misericordia-MA      1:02.76    1:10.16  
      31.97   38.19                                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      21 Misericordia-MA      5:07.90    5:01.88  
      30.61   35.44   40.20   39.61   41.73   43.49   36.09   34.71
  2 Plaudis, Victoria J       18 Hood-MD              5:28.77    5:07.82  
      34.55   39.35   41.56   40.54   41.71   42.27   34.14   33.70
  3 Hargreaves, Analiese      19 Misericordia-MA           NT    5:11.94  
      32.38   36.58   39.26 2:12.48   35.80   35.44                
  4 Sanborn, Kate             21 Hood-MD              5:30.77    5:22.65  
      36.57                                                   34.90
  5 Wright, Mikayla R         20 Lycoming-MA          5:23.00    5:28.21  
      36.68   41.89   44.54   44.12   44.04   44.85   36.55   35.54
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurski, Jonus             18 Misericordia-MA      4:30.00    4:22.30  
      28.16   32.34   33.54   33.03   36.95   37.08   31.17   30.03
  2 Booth, Jake A             20 Lycoming-MA          4:48.00    4:37.92  
      29.19   33.51   36.14   35.73   41.77   40.92   31.55   29.11
  3 Winters, Jason T          20 Misericordia-MA      4:24.31    4:38.54  
      30.01   33.56   38.89   38.46   37.09   39.68   32.35   28.50
  4 Berardelli, Dom J         20 Lycoming-MA          4:55.00    4:51.63  
      29.23   35.52   38.81   37.89   41.71   41.82   35.44   31.21
  5 Stowell, Hazen M          18 Hood-MD              5:00.77    4:52.07  
      29.67   35.59   38.57   37.62   43.94   43.57   32.50   30.61
  6 Krol, Patrick D           18 Hood-MD              5:00.77    4:55.86  
      29.71   35.50   36.75   37.43   42.56   41.10   35.35   37.46
  7 Gillespie, Will H         21 Lycoming-MA          5:05.00    5:12.99  
      30.15   34.78   42.26   40.88   45.35   45.12   38.63   35.82
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University-MA  'B'                        NT    1:47.60  
     1) Nikolski, Mary T T 19           2) Yount, Maggie A 21             
     3) Carlson, Andrea 19              4) Wrobleski, Victoria 18         
       26.85    27.92    26.95    25.88                                    
  2 Hood College-MD  'A'                              1:59.50    1:52.50  
     1) Coleman, Ann C 20               2) Cronin, Molly R 18             
     3) Smith, Mandy 20                 4) Pong, Danielle A 20            
       27.48    27.88    29.61    27.53                                    
  3 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                          1:48.78    1:53.33  
     1) Pikounis, Elena G 21            2) Whitman, Sheila E 21           
     3) Thode, Michaela N 21            4) Kaiser, Devon M 19             
       29.30    28.97    28.41    26.65                                    
  4 Hood College-MD  'B'                              1:59.75    2:00.62  
     1) Weber, Emma C 18                2) Winpigler, Grace D 18          
     3) Coppage, Ashley G 17            4) Jacobs, Melissa L 18           
       31.84    30.88    29.00    28.90                                    
 -- Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   1:40.79         DQ  
     1) Hubric, Camryn 18               2) Schertler, Sierra R 21         
     3) Wheeler, Kennedy 18             4) Bernauer, Kate S 20            
       25.29    26.00    26.18    26.26                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   1:27.55    1:32.32  
     1) Averill, Ricky P 21             2) Farrell, Chris 18              
     3) Chlebove, Danny M 20            4) Bergan, Aidan M 21             
       23.41    23.19    23.88    21.84                                    
  2 Hood College-MD  'A'                              1:33.39    1:34.06  
     1) Odor, Russell R 17              2) Anderson, Brooks N 19          
     3) Hernandez-Paese, Gaby J 21      4) Mazaleski, Nicholas C 20       
       23.32    24.08    23.69    22.97                                    
  3 Misericordia University-MA  'B'                        NT    1:39.54  
     1) Bevins, Bailey A 19             2) Burg, Sean 19                  
     3) Thievon, Kasey 19               4) Kohl, Sheldon J 20             
       26.03    24.25    24.70    24.56                                    
  4 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                          1:43.93    1:39.58  
     1) Marcinkowski, William 18        2) Michenfelder, Matt W 18        
     3) Vought, Brandon M 21            4) Booth, Jake A 20               
       25.76    24.78    24.81    24.23                                    
  5 Hood College-MD  'B'                              2:00.77    1:49.31  
     1) Krol, Patrick D 18              2) Bello, Keegan 20               
     3) Edwards, Jaelin J 18            4) Pacheco, Joseph 18             
       25.44    29.45    28.08    26.34