Licensed to Hood College          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/12/2019 04:42 PM
                          Arcadia @ Hood - 10/12/2019                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood  'A'                                                   1:58.60   11  
     1) Cronin, Molly R 18              2) Sanborn, Kate 22               
     3) Pong, Danielle A 20             4) Coleman, Ann C 20              
       31.06    33.00    28.19    26.35                                    
  2 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                                  2:00.31    4  
     1) Hupp, Megan N 21                2) Alderman, Kira T 19            
     3) Brown, Rebekah R 21             4) Shead, Danielle C 19           
       31.33    33.02    28.69    27.27                                    
  3 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                                  2:05.74    2  
     1) Banaitis, Keaghan E 18          2) Belber, Nicole R 18            
     3) Christy, Annalise M 22          4) Trapp, Taylor S 18             
       32.21  1:07.25    26.28                                             
  4 Arcadia University-MA  'C'                                  2:06.11  
     1) Kirkendoll, Marissa A 21        2) Westbo, Devon A 18             
     3) Signore, Maia A 18              4) Pokallus, Courtney A 18        
       33.32    35.17    30.24    27.38                                    
  5 Hood  'B'                                                   2:06.84  
     1) Seek, Haleigh G 19              2) Marshall, R'Janae V 18         
     3) Plaudis, Victoria J 18          4) Smith, Mandy 20                
       32.29    35.20    30.54    28.81                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                                  1:40.26   11  
     1) Kirsis, Janis V 18              2) Dalton, TJ J 21                
     3) Highet, Tristan T 22            4) Preedy, Mark 21                
       25.93    27.73    24.12    22.48                                    
  2 Hood  'A'                                                   1:46.22    4  
     1) Jacobson, Cody D 18             2) Hernandez-Paese, Gaby J 21     
     3) Odor, Russell R 18              4) Mazaleski, Nicholas C 20       
       30.20    28.92    47.10                                             
  3 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                                  1:47.22    2  
     1) Pedisich, Joe M 20              2) Foley, Kevin P 18              
     3) Bondurant, Zach Z 22            4) Holmes, Zach 20                
       28.19    29.59    25.10    24.34                                    
  4 Arcadia University-MA  'C'                                  1:51.04  
     1) Alloway, Justin J 19            2) Lewis, Justin 21               
     3) Wells, Jesse 18                 4) Orehosky, Bailey T 18          
       29.88    28.54    26.98    25.64                                    
  5 Hood  'B'                                                   1:58.25  
     1) Pacheco, Joseph 18              2) King, Cameron 20               
     3) Krol, Patrick D 18              4) Bello, Keegan 20               
       30.22    34.25    53.78                                             
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hupp, Megan N             21 Arcadia-MA                    11:46.19    9  
  2 Pokallus, Courtney A      18 Arcadia-MA                    11:49.99    4  
      31.38   34.12   36.02   35.94   36.24   36.42   35.74   36.35
      36.20   34.96   35.86   35.80   35.52   36.26   35.86   35.20
      35.91   35.64   35.43   35.14                                
  3 Christy, Annalise M       22 Arcadia-MA                    12:22.91    3  
      33.62   36.18   36.45   36.91   37.24   37.16   37.03   37.44
      37.47   37.46   37.29   37.61   37.48   37.68   37.33   38.03
      37.71   38.05   37.66   37.11                                
  4 Smith, Mandy              20 Hood                          12:31.08    2  
      32.50   36.03   36.66   36.64   37.37   37.49   37.80   38.21
      37.81   38.00   37.61   38.45   38.46   37.94   38.51   38.55
      38.83 1:54.06    0.16                                        
  5 Dunphy, Erin M            18 Arcadia-MA                    12:48.24    1  
      34.58   38.38   38.80   38.60   38.60   38.54   38.95   38.95
      38.25   38.73   38.50   39.21   38.45   39.27   38.38   38.96
      39.10   38.64   38.54   36.81                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V           18 Arcadia-MA                    10:40.33    9  
      26.50   29.43   30.72   31.79   31.76   32.14   32.12   32.42
      32.73   32.82   32.72   32.97   32.86   32.80   32.68   33.01
      33.11   32.89   32.94   31.92                                
  2 Jacobson, Cody D          18 Hood                          10:46.90    4  
      26.77   30.33   32.02   33.10   32.97   33.14   32.98   33.31
      33.37   33.14   33.32   33.19   32.96   32.79   32.89   32.94
      32.53   32.79   30.92   31.44                                
  3 Holmes, Zach              20 Arcadia-MA                    12:01.34    3  
      29.56   33.26   34.89   35.78   36.31   36.34   36.68   36.63
      36.39   36.69   36.73   36.89   37.19   37.49   37.57   37.34
      37.17   37.05   36.63   34.75                                
  4 Orehosky, Bailey T        18 Arcadia-MA                    12:41.29    2  
      31.22   35.54   37.23   38.22   38.31   38.62   39.62   39.35
      39.60   39.33   39.47   39.53   39.32   38.56   38.78   39.10
      39.28   38.60   36.83   34.78                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Claire M        19 Arcadia-MA                     2:05.21    9  
      28.67   31.34   33.00   32.20                                
  2 Brown, Rebekah R          21 Arcadia-MA                     2:08.57    4  
      30.03   32.21   33.61   32.72                                
  3 Plaudis, Victoria J       18 Hood                           2:09.23    3  
      29.69   33.10   33.77   32.67                                
  4 Shead, Danielle C         19 Arcadia-MA                     2:11.85    2  
      30.78   33.92   33.72   33.43                                
  5 Coppage, Ashley G         17 Hood                           2:13.06    1  
      30.59   33.96   34.84   33.67                                
  6 Dunphy, Erin M            18 Arcadia-MA                     2:23.74  
  7 Winpigler, Grace D        18 Hood                           2:24.93  
      33.12   36.82   38.49   36.50                                
  8 Del Monte, Gina Marie M   18 Hood                           2:49.13  
      35.98   42.66 1:30.49                                        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stowell, Hazen M          18 Hood                           1:53.20    9  
      26.32   28.73   29.49   28.66                                
  2 Preedy, Mark              21 Arcadia-MA                     1:56.75    4  
      26.19   29.07   30.94   30.55                                
  3 Schmidt, Zach S           18 Arcadia-MA                     1:58.97    3  
      26.65   29.88   30.92   31.52                                
  4 Wells, Jesse              18 Arcadia-MA                     2:08.27    2  
      28.10   32.64   33.50   34.03                                
  5 Bello, Keegan             20 Hood                           2:12.43    1  
      30.70   33.36   34.64   33.73                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Ann C            20 Hood                           1:05.85    9  
      31.90   33.95                                                
  2 Babarsky, Bailey A        21 Arcadia-MA                     1:06.16    4  
      31.60   34.56                                                
  3 Banaitis, Keaghan E       18 Arcadia-MA                     1:06.84    3  
      32.96   33.88                                                
  4 Cronin, Molly R           18 Hood                           1:07.54    2  
      32.30   35.24                                                
  5 Kirkendoll, Marissa A     21 Arcadia-MA                     1:10.48    1  
  6 Rodgers, Jessica          19 Arcadia-MA                     1:12.39  
      35.37   37.02                                                
  7 Weber, Emma C             18 Hood                           1:20.15  
      37.50   42.65                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, TJ J              21 Arcadia-MA                       57.48    9  
      27.82   29.66                                                
  2 Pedisich, Joe M           20 Arcadia-MA                     1:00.91    4  
      29.43   31.48                                                
  3 Bondurant, Zach Z         22 Arcadia-MA                     1:00.94    3  
      29.49   31.45                                                
  4 Pacheco, Joseph           18 Hood                           1:05.41    2  
      31.41   34.00                                                
  5 Edwards, Jaelin J         18 Hood                           1:21.53    1  
      39.26   42.27                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pong, Danielle A          20 Hood                           1:11.87    9  
      33.32   38.55                                                
  2 Sanborn, Kate             22 Hood                           1:12.72    4  
      34.30   38.42                                                
  3 Alderman, Kira T          19 Arcadia-MA                     1:13.58    3  
      35.21   38.37                                                
  4 Belber, Nicole R          18 Arcadia-MA                     1:19.66    2  
      38.10   41.56                                                
  5 Marshall, R'Janae V       18 Hood                           1:20.37    1  
      37.41   42.96                                                
  6 Westbo, Devon A           18 Arcadia-MA                     1:20.44  
      38.11   42.33                                                
  7 Signore, Maia A           18 Arcadia-MA                     1:23.93  
  8 Holsten, Kaitlin J        18 Hood                           1:38.30  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Kevin P            18 Arcadia-MA                     1:03.82    9  
      30.39   33.43                                                
  2 Lewis, Justin             21 Arcadia-MA                     1:04.13    4  
      30.70   33.43                                                
  3 Hernandez-Paese, Gaby J   21 Hood                           1:04.32    3  
      30.94   33.38                                                
  4 Krol, Patrick D           18 Hood                           1:08.23    2  
      32.18   36.05                                                
  5 Fink, Dalton J            19 Arcadia-MA                     1:14.13    1  
      35.95   38.18                                                
  6 McAdam, Thomas            18 Arcadia-MA                     1:21.74  
  7 Bello, Keegan             20 Hood                           1:27.10  
      42.33   44.77                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samson, Rachel A          21 Arcadia-MA                     2:25.58    9  
      32.02   36.03   37.74   39.79                                
  2 Coppage, Ashley G         17 Hood                           2:28.63    4  
      33.94   36.47   38.90   39.32                                
  3 Brown, Rebekah R          21 Arcadia-MA                     2:30.18    3  
      33.44   37.04   39.85   39.85                                
  4 Proetto, Mackenzie E      18 Arcadia-MA                    J2:49.16    2  
  5 Christy, Annalise M       22 Arcadia-MA                    J2:49.02    1  
      35.34   42.31   46.95   44.42                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Highet, Tristan T         22 Arcadia-MA                     2:12.57    9  
      27.22   31.65   34.82   38.88                                
  2 Alloway, Justin J         19 Arcadia-MA                     2:25.39    4  
      30.36   36.65   39.14   39.24                                
  3 Jacobson, Cody D          18 Hood                           2:29.67    3  
      32.19   37.47   39.95   40.06                                
  4 Wells, Jesse              18 Arcadia-MA                     2:30.60    2  
      30.89   37.88   40.56   41.27                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKay, Madison P          20 Arcadia-MA                       25.93    9  
  2 Babarsky, Bailey A        21 Arcadia-MA                       26.09    4  
  3 Trapp, Taylor S           18 Arcadia-MA                       26.61    3  
  4 Rodgers, Jessica          19 Arcadia-MA                       29.15    2  
  5 Winpigler, Grace D        18 Hood                             30.05    1  
  6 Weber, Emma C             18 Hood                             31.84  
  7 Holsten, Kaitlin J        18 Hood                             32.02  
  8 Del Monte, Gina Marie M   18 Hood                             32.71  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preedy, Mark              21 Arcadia-MA                       22.52    9  
  2 Mazaleski, Nicholas C     20 Hood                             22.93    4  
  3 Odor, Russell R           18 Hood                             23.23    3  
  4 Roarty, Matt R            18 Arcadia-MA                       23.81    2  
  5 Schmidt, Zach S           18 Arcadia-MA                       23.85    1  
  6 King, Cameron             20 Hood                             25.03  
  7 Lewis, Justin             21 Arcadia-MA                       27.90  
  8 Edwards, Jaelin J         18 Hood                             28.19  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKay, Madison P          20 Arcadia-MA                       58.62    9  
      27.65   30.97                                                
  2 Hamilton, Claire M        19 Arcadia-MA                       58.99    4  
  3 Pong, Danielle A          20 Hood                           1:00.77    3  
      28.05   32.72                                                
  4 Trapp, Taylor S           18 Arcadia-MA                     1:01.39    2  
      28.96   32.43                                                
  5 Shead, Danielle C         19 Arcadia-MA                     1:01.43    1  
      29.26   32.17                                                
  6 Weber, Emma C             18 Hood                           1:16.51  
      35.84   40.67                                                
  7 Del Monte, Gina Marie M   18 Hood                           1:17.96  
      38.19   39.77                                                
  8 Holsten, Kaitlin J        18 Hood                           1:18.39  
      36.27   42.12                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stowell, Hazen M          18 Hood                             51.83    9  
      25.02   26.81                                                
  2 Schmidt, Zach S           18 Arcadia-MA                       52.50    4  
      25.21   27.29                                                
  3 Roarty, Matt R            18 Arcadia-MA                       54.49    3  
      26.06   28.43                                                
  4 Mazaleski, Nicholas C     20 Hood                             54.65    2  
      25.85   28.80                                                
  5 Holmes, Zach              20 Arcadia-MA                       55.62    1  
      26.67   28.95                                                
  6 King, Cameron             20 Hood                           1:00.75  
      26.72   34.03                                                
  7 Edwards, Jaelin J         18 Hood                           1:09.84  
      33.21   36.63                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Ann C            20 Hood                           2:23.36    9  
      33.26   35.96   37.12   37.02                                
  2 Cronin, Molly R           18 Hood                           2:26.23    4  
      33.32   37.00   38.07   37.84                                
  3 Banaitis, Keaghan E       18 Arcadia-MA                     2:27.34    3  
      35.35   37.25   37.81   36.93                                
  4 Hupp, Megan N             21 Arcadia-MA                     2:31.91    2  
      35.89   38.65   38.85   38.52                                
  5 Rodgers, Jessica          19 Arcadia-MA                     2:35.60    1  
      36.26   38.77   40.15   40.42                                
  6 Proetto, Mackenzie E      18 Arcadia-MA                     2:36.92  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bondurant, Zach Z         22 Arcadia-MA                     2:09.93    9  
      31.08   33.45   33.50   31.90                                
  2 Highet, Tristan T         22 Arcadia-MA                     2:11.12    4  
                    1:37.53                                        
  3 Pedisich, Joe M           20 Arcadia-MA                     2:16.88    3  
      33.19   35.04   34.21   34.44                                
  4 Pacheco, Joseph           18 Hood                           2:26.28    2  
      33.97   36.90   38.10   37.31                                
 -- Wells, Jesse              18 Arcadia-MA                    X2:36.83  
      36.08   39.55 1:21.20                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaudis, Victoria J       18 Hood                           2:39.79    9  
      37.21   39.96   41.04   41.58                                
  2 Sanborn, Kate             22 Hood                           2:42.48    4  
      37.34   42.54   41.78   40.82                                
  3 Alderman, Kira T          19 Arcadia-MA                     2:47.11    3  
                    2:08.73                                        
  4 Belber, Nicole R          18 Arcadia-MA                     2:53.66    2  
      39.25   43.92   45.47   45.02                                
  5 Winpigler, Grace D        18 Hood                           2:57.87    1  
      38.99   44.59   47.25   47.04                                
  6 Dunphy, Erin M            18 Arcadia-MA                     3:00.42  
  7 Westbo, Devon A           18 Arcadia-MA                     3:01.18  
      41.22   46.85   47.84   45.27                                
  8 Marshall, R'Janae V       18 Hood                           3:04.76  
      40.58   45.43   49.09   49.66                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V           18 Arcadia-MA                     2:19.70    9  
  2 Hernandez-Paese, Gaby J   21 Hood                           2:24.10    4  
      32.55   36.87   37.78   36.90                                
  3 Krol, Patrick D           18 Hood                           2:30.04    3  
      33.00   36.69   39.54   40.81                                
  4 Lewis, Justin             21 Arcadia-MA                     2:36.55    2  
      34.54   39.20   41.79   41.02                                
  5 Fink, Dalton J            19 Arcadia-MA                     2:37.63    1  
      35.44   40.35   40.84   41.00                                
  6 McAdam, Thomas            18 Arcadia-MA                     2:58.42  
 -- Wells, Jesse              18 Arcadia-MA                    X2:50.60  
      36.12   44.51   46.88   43.09                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Claire M        19 Arcadia-MA                     5:40.34    9  
  2 Hupp, Megan N             21 Arcadia-MA                     5:47.77    4  
  3 Pokallus, Courtney A      18 Arcadia-MA                     5:51.69    3  
      31.36   34.45   35.57   35.99   35.72   36.28   36.01   35.68
      36.05   34.58                                                
  4 Coppage, Ashley G         17 Hood                           5:55.24    2  
      32.08   35.35   35.78   35.21   35.61   35.91   36.70   36.56
      36.36   35.68                                                
  5 Shead, Danielle C         19 Arcadia-MA                     5:56.97    1  
      32.38   35.00   35.95   36.60   36.52   36.57   37.29   35.84
      36.06   34.76                                                
  6 Smith, Mandy              20 Hood                           6:08.57  
      32.69   36.76   37.25   37.63   37.44   38.06   37.48   38.13
    1:13.13                                                        
 -- Kirkendoll, Marissa A     21 Arcadia-MA                    X6:07.84  
      33.32   36.59   37.54   37.21   37.71   37.39   37.30   36.86
      37.12   36.80                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, TJ J              21 Arcadia-MA                     5:04.31    9  
      26.57   29.62   30.41   30.98   31.05   31.32   31.62   31.19
      31.10   30.45                                                
  2 Stowell, Hazen M          18 Hood                           5:12.72    4  
      27.71   30.34   32.06   32.27   32.72   32.13   31.74   31.84
      31.17   30.74                                                
  3 Jacobson, Cody D          18 Hood                           5:20.14    3  
      28.95   31.48   32.38   32.79   32.67   33.00   32.72   31.61
      32.25   32.29                                                
  4 Foley, Kevin P            18 Arcadia-MA                     5:21.94    2  
      27.83   31.05   31.95   32.30   32.51   32.42   33.02   33.45
      33.80   33.61                                                
  5 Pedisich, Joe M           20 Arcadia-MA                     5:25.35    1  
  6 Bello, Keegan             20 Hood                           6:17.07  
      34.02   36.33   37.77   39.30   39.22   38.95   39.17   39.00
      38.60   34.71                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKay, Madison P          20 Arcadia-MA                     1:04.36    9  
      29.84   34.52                                                
  2 Samson, Rachel A          21 Arcadia-MA                     1:05.26    4  
      31.48   33.78                                                
  3 Coleman, Ann C            20 Hood                           1:06.27    3  
      31.07   35.20                                                
  4 Brown, Rebekah R          21 Arcadia-MA                     1:07.02    2  
      32.18   34.84                                                
  5 Pong, Danielle A          20 Hood                           1:09.84    1  
      30.69   39.15                                                
  6 Christy, Annalise M       22 Arcadia-MA                     1:15.95  
 -- Signore, Maia A           18 Arcadia-MA                    X1:08.10  
      31.76   36.34                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Odor, Russell R           18 Hood                             55.36    9  
      26.46   28.90                                                
  2 Bondurant, Zach Z         22 Arcadia-MA                       56.42    4  
      26.67   29.75                                                
  3 Preedy, Mark              21 Arcadia-MA                       58.26    3  
  4 Roarty, Matt R            18 Arcadia-MA                     1:01.82    2  
      28.30   33.52                                                
  5 Krol, Patrick D           18 Hood                           1:02.78    1  
  6 Alloway, Justin J         19 Arcadia-MA                     1:03.87  
  7 Pacheco, Joseph           18 Hood                           1:06.23  
      30.94   35.29                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samson, Rachel A          21 Arcadia-MA                     2:21.34    9  
      31.49   34.60   42.98   32.27                                
  2 Cronin, Molly R           18 Hood                           2:25.85    4  
      30.30   36.95   43.12   35.48                                
  3 Babarsky, Bailey A        21 Arcadia-MA                     2:28.59    3  
      34.33   36.97   44.60   32.69                                
  4 Sanborn, Kate             22 Hood                           2:28.72    2  
      33.33   42.15   39.85   33.39                                
  5 Plaudis, Victoria J       18 Hood                           2:28.79    1  
      32.66   39.59   41.45   35.09                                
  6 Alderman, Kira T          19 Arcadia-MA                     2:35.79  
      32.89   43.00   43.91   35.99                                
  7 Belber, Nicole R          18 Arcadia-MA                     2:40.40  
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, TJ J              21 Arcadia-MA                     2:00.26    9  
      27.37   30.33   34.65   27.91                                
  2 Kirsis, Janis V           18 Arcadia-MA                     2:04.23    4  
      26.73   30.83   37.02   29.65                                
  3 Hernandez-Paese, Gaby J   21 Hood                           2:09.66    3  
      28.59   33.63   36.93   30.51                                
  4 Foley, Kevin P            18 Arcadia-MA                     2:11.29    2  
      28.42   35.31   37.01   30.55                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                                  1:48.45   11  
     1) Hamilton, Claire M 19           2) Babarsky, Bailey A 21          
     3) McKay, Madison P 20             4) Samson, Rachel A 21            
       27.02    27.00    27.85    26.58                                    
  2 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                                  1:52.17    4  
     1) Pokallus, Courtney A 18         2) Trapp, Taylor S 18             
     3) Banaitis, Keaghan E 18          4) Rodgers, Jessica 19            
       28.52    27.02    27.95    28.68                                    
  3 Hood  'A'                                                   1:57.50    2  
     1) Smith, Mandy 20                 2) Winpigler, Grace D 18          
     3) Seek, Haleigh G 19              4) Coppage, Ashley G 17           
       29.43    30.22    29.56    28.29                                    
  4 Arcadia University-MA  'C'                                  1:57.73  
     1) Westbo, Devon A 18              2) Signore, Maia A 18             
     3) Dunphy, Erin M 18               4) Kirkendoll, Marissa A 21       
       29.56    29.79    29.35    29.03                                    
  5 Hood  'B'                                                   2:10.55  
     1) Holsten, Kaitlin J 18           2) Weber, Emma C 18               
     3) Marshall, R'Janae V 18          4) Del Monte, Gina Marie M 18     
       32.17    31.51  1:06.87                                             
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood  'A'                                                   1:35.25   11  
     1) Stowell, Hazen M 18             2) King, Cameron 20               
     3) Odor, Russell R 18              4) Mazaleski, Nicholas C 20       
       24.02    24.89    23.49    22.85                                    
  2 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                                  1:35.48    4  
     1) Highet, Tristan T 22            2) Roarty, Matt R 18              
     3) Holmes, Zach 20                 4) Schmidt, Zach S 18             
       22.34    25.07    24.50    23.57                                    
  3 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                                  1:44.68    2  
     1) Wells, Jesse 18                 2) Alloway, Justin J 19           
     3) Fink, Dalton J 19               4) McAdam, Thomas 18              
       24.37    24.98    28.27    27.06                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Arcadia University                  341   2. Hood                                179
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Arcadia University                  170   2. Hood                                 92
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Arcadia University                  171   2. Hood                                 87