PATRIOT GAMES

WOMEN

Live Results
Licensed to Scullion's Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2017 06:42 PM
                  2017 Patriot Games - 1/27/2017 to 1/28/2017                  
                            George Mason University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 18 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Celen, Amber              JR Bridgewater               7.71q  5 
  2 Freeland, Zanae           SR Towson                    7.74q  2 
  3 Davis, Kaitlyn            SR Towson                    7.77q  4 
  4 Brown, Jamila             FR Towson                    7.82q  4 
  5 Lucas, Ashley             JR George Mason              7.89q  4 
  6 Tillman, Mercedes         SR UMBC                      7.96q  1 
  7 Valle, Emily              FR Bridgewater               8.00q  5 
  8 Laryea, Rachel            SO Towson                    8.03q  5 
  9 McLean, Jaina             SO Towson                    8.09q  2 
 10 Moore, Janel              JR Mary Washing              8.10q  4 
 11 Towe, Morgan              FR Richmond                  8.14q  2 
 12 Riley, Niema              SO Virginia Sta              8.18q  1 
 13 Meador, Tye               SO Bridgewater               8.25q  3 
 14 Herman, Jasmine           FR Hagerstown C              8.33q  3 
 15 Reason, Gabrielle         FR Hagerstown C              8.42q  3 
 16 Holloway, Katiyana        FR Lynchburg                 8.46q  4 
 17 Horsley, Quintasia        FR Mary Washing              8.56q  3 
 18 Elliott, Lacey            SO Lynchburg                 8.59q  1 
 19 Caruccio, Danielle        SR Catholic                  8.60   2 
 20 Wain, Cat                 SO Johns Hopkin              8.68   1 
 21 Girod, Helen              JR Johns Hopkin              8.78   5 
 22 Mangle, Jasmine           FR Hood                      8.93   5  8.923
 23 Christmas, Andrea         JR Hood                      8.93   4  8.928
 24 Battle, JaNiya            FR Catholic                  9.04   1 
 25 Alexander, Ikeiya         SO Unat-Coppin               9.20   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Davis, Kaitlyn            SR Towson                    7.71q  3 
  2 Celen, Amber              JR Bridgewater               7.73q  1 
  3 Freeland, Zanae           SR Towson                    7.75q  2 
  4 Lucas, Ashley             JR George Mason              7.83q  2  7.825
  5 Brown, Jamila             FR Towson                    7.83q  1  7.826
  6 Tillman, Mercedes         SR UMBC                      7.94q  3  7.938
  7 McLean, Jaina             SO Towson                    7.94q  3  7.940
  8 Valle, Emily              FR Bridgewater               7.99q  1 
  9 Moore, Janel              JR Mary Washing              8.07   1 
 10 Riley, Niema              SO Virginia Sta              8.10   3 
 11 Laryea, Rachel            SO Towson                    8.11   2 
 12 Towe, Morgan              FR Richmond                  8.15   2 
 13 Herman, Jasmine           FR Hagerstown C              8.28   2 
 14 Holloway, Katiyana        FR Lynchburg                 8.31   1 
 15 Reason, Gabrielle         FR Hagerstown C              8.51   3 
 16 Elliott, Lacey            SO Lynchburg                 8.54   3 
 17 Horsley, Quintasia        FR Mary Washing              8.72   2 
Preliminaries
 13 Meador, Tye               SO Bridgewater                        
 19 Caruccio, Danielle        SR Catholic                           
 20 Wain, Cat                 SO Johns Hopkin                       
 21 Girod, Helen              JR Johns Hopkin                       
 22 Mangle, Jasmine           FR Hood                               
 23 Christmas, Andrea         JR Hood                               
 24 Battle, JaNiya            FR Catholic                           
 25 Alexander, Ikeiya         SO Unat-Coppin                        
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Kaitlyn            SR Towson                    7.65   2 
  2 Celen, Amber              JR Bridgewater               7.69   2 
  3 Lucas, Ashley             JR George Mason              7.77   1 
  4 Freeland, Zanae           SR Towson                    7.81   1 
  5 McLean, Jaina             SO Towson                    7.91   2 
  6 Brown, Jamila             FR Towson                    7.92   2 
  7 Valle, Emily              FR Bridgewater               7.97   1 
  8 Tillman, Mercedes         SR UMBC                      8.01   1 
Semi-Finals
  9 Moore, Janel              JR Mary Washing                       
 10 Riley, Niema              SO Virginia Sta                       
 11 Laryea, Rachel            SO Towson                             
 12 Towe, Morgan              FR Richmond                           
 13 Herman, Jasmine           FR Hagerstown C                       
 14 Holloway, Katiyana        FR Lynchburg                          
 15 Reason, Gabrielle         FR Hagerstown C                       
 16 Elliott, Lacey            SO Lynchburg                          
 17 Horsley, Quintasia        FR Mary Washing                       
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 4 lanes first two heats/ 5 lanes next two/ 6 after that
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Alabi, Yinka              SO UMBC                     26.20   1 
  2 Moore, Janel              JR Mary Washing             26.22   4 
  3 McLean, Jaina             SO Towson                   26.28   2 
  4 Andrewlevich, Erin        FR Mary Washing             26.61   3 
  5 Maynard, Danielle         FR George Mason             26.67   5 
  6 Herman, Jasmine           FR Hagerstown C             26.70   5 
  7 Williams, Alisha          SR Virginia Sta             26.85   2 
  8 Preston, Brittany         FR George Mason             26.89   2 
  9 Farley, Jamie             SO Salisbury                26.93   3 
 10 Towe, Morgan              FR Richmond                 27.00   1 
 11 Buchanan, Jameela         FR Mount St. Ma             27.10   2 
 12 Laryea, Rachel            SO Towson                   27.18   3 
 13 Glory, Ebinama            SO Howard CC                27.26   1 
 14 Valle, Emily              FR Bridgewater              27.29   4 
 15 Caruccio, Danielle        SR Catholic                 27.65   6 
 16 McCullough, Symone        JR Virginia Sta             27.82   3 
 17 Rishell, Caitlyn          FR Salisbury                28.03   5 
 18 Tappin, Sharina           SO Queensboroug             28.10   6 
 19 Holloway, Katiyana        FR Lynchburg                28.32   7 
 20 Eisenberg, Lynne          SR George Mason             28.49   5 
 21 Smith, Chloe              SO Richmond                 28.52   4 
 22 Mayers, Dyani             JR Virginia Sta             28.96  10 
 23 Wain, Cat                 SO Johns Hopkin             28.99  10 
 24 Elliott, Lacey            SO Lynchburg                29.26   6 
 25 Bolaji, Elizabeth         FR George Washi             29.34   4 
 26 Girod, Helen              JR Johns Hopkin             29.52  10 
 27 Wolinsky, Michell         FR Goucher                  29.67   9 
 28 Mangogna, Jacqueline      JR Hood                     29.67   7 
 29 White, Kristy             FR Mary Washing             29.69   8 
 30 Mangle, Jasmine           FR Hood                     30.04   9 
 31 Richards, Abigail         SR Salisbury                30.08   6 
 32 Cruz, Felicity            FR Queensboroug             30.41   8 
 33 Holzhauser, Danielle      SR Mary Washing             30.49   8 
 34 Diamond, Sarah            FR Catholic                 30.56   9 
 35 Huggins, Hannah           FR Mary Washing             31.07   8 
 36 Battle, JaNiya            FR Catholic                 31.11  10 
 37 Wheeler, Victoria         FR Goucher                  31.75   9 
 38 Siebers, Alyssa           FR Hood                     32.35  10 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 4 lanes first two heats/ 5 lanes next two/ 6 after that
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Sommer            JR Unat-Coppin              58.96   1 
  2 McLane, Mariah            SO Mount St. Ma             59.96   2 
  3 Davis, Kaitlyn            SR Towson                   59.99   8 
  4 Caruccio, Danielle        SR Catholic               1:00.64   3 
  5 Farley, Jamie             SO Salisbury              1:00.74   2 
  6 Herman, Jasmine           FR Hagerstown C           1:01.38   2 
  7 Hill, Briana              SR George Mason           1:01.40   4 
  8 Andrewlevich, Erin        FR Mary Washing           1:01.73   3 
  9 Sharp, Aliya              SO UMBC                   1:01.95   1 
 10 Buchanan, Jameela         FR Mount St. Ma           1:02.13   3 
 11 Brown, Jamila             FR Towson                 1:02.18   8 
 12 Freeland, Zanae           SR Towson                 1:02.74   7 
 13 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide    FR George Mason           1:03.18   4 
 14 Rishell, Caitlyn          FR Salisbury              1:03.96   4 
 15 Smith, Chloe              SO Richmond               1:04.16   1 
 16 Holmes, Camisha           SO Virginia Sta           1:05.03   2 
 17 White, Kristy             FR Mary Washing           1:05.49   5 
 18 Reese, Keaira             FR Lynchburg              1:06.58   6 
 19 Tappin, Sharina           SO Queensboroug           1:06.76   5 
 20 Beard, Danielle           FR Mary Washing           1:07.22   5 
 21 Diamond, Sarah            FR Catholic               1:07.53   6 
 22 Glory, Ebinama            SO Howard CC              1:07.78   3 
 23 Mangogna, Jacqueline      JR Hood                   1:08.32   8 
 24 Cruz, Felicity            FR Queensboroug           1:11.16   6 
 25 Battle, JaNiya            FR Catholic               1:14.97   7 
 -- Gomes, Bruna              FR American                   DNF   6 
 -- Vivaldi, Colleen          FR American                   DNF   7 
 -- Moseley, Alexandria       JR Virginia Sta               DNF   1 
 -- Bradfield, Yarisbeth      FR American                   DNF   5 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 5 lanes first two heats/ 6 lanes for the rest
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Belo, Brianna             JR American               1:15.58   1 
  2 Kelly, Megan              SR Towson                 1:16.32   1 
  3 xMgbodille, Adaobi           Chase Athletics       X1:19.91   1 
  4 Logan, Chardane           FR Mount St. Ma           1:21.09   1 
  5 Goodman, Alexis           FR Towson                 1:24.27   2 
  6 Paul, Samantha            SO American               1:25.24   2 
  7 Huggins, Hannah           FR Mary Washing           1:30.90   2 
  8 Kotula, Rebecca           SR Goucher                1:31.56   2 
  9 Hernandez, Anabel         FR Queensboroug           1:42.99   3 
 10 Snouwaert, Jessica        SO Goucher                1:44.81   3 
 11 Miller, Ronniece          FR Queensboroug           1:56.24   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hooper, Clarke            SO Mount St. Ma           2:19.51   2 
  2 Acosta, Maria             FR Richmond               2:21.58   1 
  3 Martello, Shannon         SR Johns Hopkin           2:21.68   1 
  4 Goetz, Greta              FR George Washi           2:22.30   1 
  5 Redding, Bridgett         FR UMBC                   2:22.45   1 
  6 Dannheim, Suzanne         FR George Washi           2:22.52   1 
  7 Smith, Caroline           JR Johns Hopkin           2:22.92   1 
  8 Abribat, Suzanne          JR George Mason           2:23.88   1 
  9 Kelly, Caitlin            SO George Mason           2:23.96   2 
 10 Morgan, Maggie            FR George Mason           2:24.40   2 
 11 Hipwell, Sarah            SO Richmond               2:25.13   1 
 12 Hughes, Stephanie         JR Richmond               2:25.71   1 
 13 Reilly, Caelyn            FR Johns Hopkin           2:26.47   2 
 14 McCloskey, Shea           FR Salisbury              2:26.68   2 
 15 Tregoning, Delaney        SR Salisbury              2:26.69   2 
 16 Allen, Elise              SR UMBC                   2:26.72   1 
 17 D'Addario, Gina           SO Johns Hopkin           2:26.81   1 
 18 Parke, Grace              FR American               2:30.66   3 
 19 Sturm, Christine          FR Salisbury              2:32.29   3 
 20 Figalora, Allyson         SR Towson                 2:32.45   2 
 21 Jordan, Tenia             FR Mount St. Ma           2:34.09   3 
 22 Davies, Cecilia           FR UMBC                   2:34.75   2 
 23 Bader, Marin              JR Mary Washing           2:35.62   2 
 24 Sniffen, Carly            SO Salisbury              2:38.05   3 
 25 Zeller, Kirsten           SR George Washi           2:38.90   3 
 26 Cadeau, Christeline       SR Virginia Sta           2:38.95   2 
 27 Piraino, Justine          JR Catholic               2:40.19   3 
 28 McNulty, Erin             JR Catholic               2:43.07   3 
 29 Rosas, Brenda             FR Howard CC              2:45.47   3 
 30 Joy, Colleen              FR Salisbury              2:46.27   3 
 31 Niland, Margret           SO Howard CC              2:47.79   3 
 32 Warner, Kenya             FR Virginia Sta           2:53.81   3 
 33 Shearer, Alexis           FR Hagerstown C           2:56.01   3 
 -- Chang Urena, Chia-Ry      SO American                   DNF   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 xFeldman, Greta              Solinsky Strider      X2:49.10   1 
  2 xHicks, Myah                 District Track C      X2:49.41   1 
  3 xJames, Merrecia             District Track C      X2:51.42   1 
  4 Carte, Kyla               FR George Mason           2:56.55   1 
  5 Kuhn, Isabella            FR George Mason           2:57.09   1 
  6 xSachtleben, Bethany         Mason TC              X2:57.35   1 
  7 Yerke, Madison            SO George Washi           2:57.88   1 
  8 Donohue, Ciara            SO George Mason           2:58.13   1 
  9 Deacon, Natalie           FR Lynchburg              2:58.47   1 
 10 Lopez, Arianna            FR American               3:01.68   2 
 11 Hooks, Adriana            SO American               3:03.32   2 
 12 McTernan, Kaitlyn         FR American               3:04.20   2 
 13 Bartelloni, Alexis        SO UMBC                   3:07.95   1 
 14 Anderson, Lauren          SO George Washi           3:08.88   2 
 15 Burton, Ellie             JR Johns Hopkin           3:15.80   2 
 16 Fatica, Lesley            SO George Washi           3:19.65   2 
 17 Aris, Hannah              JR UMBC                   3:20.79   2 
 18 Schbert, Emily            FR Catholic               3:28.83   2 
 19 Mayer, Katarina           FR Johns Hopkin           3:34.68   2 
 20 Goldrich, Soliana         JR Goucher                3:40.61   2 
 21 Strokis, Madeleine        FR Catholic               3:42.86   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 xSullivan, Susanna           Unat-Coppin           X4:54.04   1 
  2 Brown, Halley             SO George Washi           5:03.68   1 
  3 Ruskan, Marisa            SR Richmond               5:06.31   1 
  4 Martello, Shannon         SR Johns Hopkin           5:16.05   1 
  5 Hamer, Khalilah           FR George Mason           5:18.64   1 
  6 D'Addario, Gina           SO Johns Hopkin           5:18.87   1 
  7 Grusby, Rebecca           FR Johns Hopkin           5:21.06   1 
  8 Meek, Kristin             FR Johns Hopkin           5:24.09   1 
  9 Alvis, Morgan             SO Lynchburg              5:26.06   1 
 10 Schreiber, Samantha       SO Lynchburg              5:31.98   1 
 11 Stetson, Kelli            FR George Washi           5:32.52   1 
 12 Sturm, Christine          FR Salisbury              5:36.95   2 
 13 Knerr, Emily              SO Mary Washing           5:41.67   2 
 14 Matula, Theresa           SO Catholic               5:44.79   2 
 15 Gryzb, Chloe              FR Johns Hopkin           5:45.31   2 
 16 Richart, Sarah            FR George Mason           5:46.71   2 
 17 Dolecki, Brianna          SO Mary Washing           5:49.95   2 
 18 Prial, Brigid             SO George Washi           5:50.74   2 
 19 Sniffen, Carly            SO Salisbury              5:55.18   2 
 20 Wood, Samantha            FR George Mason           5:55.45   2 
 21 McNulty, Erin             JR Catholic               5:56.53   2 
 22 Niland, Margret           SO Howard CC              5:59.01   2 
 23 Rosas, Brenda             FR Howard CC              6:10.38   2 
 24 King, Grace               FR Mount St. Ma           6:16.33   2 
 25 Joy, Colleen              FR Salisbury              6:16.86   2 
 26 Dennis, Ronisha           SO Virginia Sta           6:22.38   2 
 27 Filiault, Alexander       FR Catholic               6:30.87   2 
 -- Ayres, Kassidy            SO American                   DNF   1 
 -- Brush, Erin               SO Johns Hopkin               DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meehan, Tess              SR Johns Hopkin          10:08.24   1 
  2 Regan, Kylie              JR Richmond              10:26.57   1 
  3 Freed, Tasha              SO Johns Hopkin          10:26.77   1 
  4 Vlattas, Gabby            FR George Washi          10:41.03   1 
  5 Echternach, Erika         FR Richmond              10:46.92   1 
  6 Ponton, Kelsey            SO UMBC                  10:51.65   1 
  7 Boswell, Veronica         SR Johns Hopkin          10:55.92   1 
  8 Schwartz, Alison          JR Salisbury             11:04.94   1 
  9 Weisbeck, Jillian         SO Mary Washing          11:12.61   2 
 10 Potter, Abby              FR Salisbury             11:22.25   2 
 11 Mazer, Ashley             FR Salisbury             11:22.26   2 
 12 Gallivan, Rachel          FR George Washi          11:22.49   2 
 13 Mabone, Judy              JR American              11:25.67   2 
 14 Traficante, Kailee        SO American              11:29.63   2 
 15 Rosen, Allison            FR Johns Hopkin          11:31.70   1 
 16 Halloran, Fiona           SO Salisbury             11:32.40   2 
 17 Lane, Jessica             JR Salisbury             11:39.15   1 
 18 Evans, Macy               FR George Washi          11:50.87   2 
 19 Dennis, Ronisha           SO Virginia Sta          13:11.03   2 
 20 Brogan, Hannah            SO Goucher               13:13.61   2 
 21 Harris, Jayla             SO Hood                  13:19.81   2 
 22 Hernandez, Anabel         FR Queensboroug          15:30.16   2 
 -- Mears, Laura              SR Johns Hopkin               DNF   1 
 -- Deibler, Katelyn          FR American                   DNF   2 
 -- Miller, Ronniece          FR Queensboroug               DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 xSachtleben, Bethany         Mason TC             X16:25.19  
  2 Koerner, Felicia          SO Johns Hopkin          16:41.95  
  3 Hawkins, Amber            SR George Mason          17:21.94  
  4 Conley, Carolyn           SO George Mason          17:37.12  
  5 Clawson, Ellie            SO Johns Hopkin          17:56.11  
  6 Levy, Sam                 FR Johns Hopkin          18:01.55  
  7 Jacob, Lauren             FR Johns Hopkin          18:02.84  
  8 LaSpada, Natalia          SO Johns Hopkin          18:12.74  
  9 Angers, Jordan            SO Richmond              18:13.82  
 10 Palmer, Shaina            SO Johns Hopkin          18:16.50  
 11 Jones, Erin               FR Johns Hopkin          18:29.49  
 12 Alvis, Morgan             SO Lynchburg             19:05.78  
 13 Gaffney, Lara             SR Johns Hopkin          19:27.90  
 14 Koga, Pam                 FR UMBC                  19:39.88  
 15 Mattson, Courtney         JR UMBC                  19:43.93  
 -- Grosenheider, Ave         SO Richmond                   DNF  
 -- Smith, Caroline           JR Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 -- xTawa, Liz                   Unattached                XDNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 xRichards, Ladonna           Chase Athletics          X8.47q  3 
  2 Diggs, Deonna             JR George Mason              8.86q  1 
  3 Davis, Kaitlyn            SR Towson                    8.92q  2 
  4 Richardson, Chantel       JR George Mason              9.01q  4 
  5 Penda, Helnsarah          FR Towson                    9.09q  4 
  6 Hinton, Natalia           SR Mount St. Ma              9.33q  3 
  7 Preston, Brittany         FR George Mason              9.40q  3 
  8 Alabi, Yinka              SO UMBC                      9.47q  2 
  9 Warner, Kenya             FR Virginia Sta              9.67   4 
 10 Richards, Abigail         SR Salisbury                 9.94   2 
 11 Heymann, Jillian          SR Hood                     10.27   1 
 12 Clements, Felicia         FR Bridgewater              10.29   4 
 13 Holzhauser, Danielle      SR Mary Washing             10.41   2 
 14 Wahlgren, Emily           FR Salisbury                10.46   3 
 15 Williams, Laura           JR Goucher                  11.00   1 
 16 Stubits, Emily            FR Hood                     11.36   2 
 17 Siebers, Alyssa           FR Hood                     11.91   4 
 -- Esprit, Lauren            FR Mary Washing                FS   1 
 -- Schbert, Emily            FR Catholic                   DNF   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 xRichards, Ladonna           Chase Athletics          X8.50   2 
  2 Davis, Kaitlyn            SR Towson                    8.84   1 
  3 Richardson, Chantel       JR George Mason              8.90   1 
  4 Diggs, Deonna             JR George Mason              9.03   2 
  5 Penda, Helnsarah          FR Towson                    9.09   2 
  6 Preston, Brittany         FR George Mason              9.22   2 
  7 Hinton, Natalia           SR Mount St. Ma              9.29   1 
  8 Alabi, Yinka              SO UMBC                      9.35   1 
Preliminaries
  9 Warner, Kenya             FR Virginia Sta                       
 10 Richards, Abigail         SR Salisbury                          
 11 Heymann, Jillian          SR Hood                               
 12 Clements, Felicia         FR Bridgewater                        
 13 Holzhauser, Danielle      SR Mary Washing                       
 14 Wahlgren, Emily           FR Salisbury                          
 15 Williams, Laura           JR Goucher                            
 16 Stubits, Emily            FR Hood                               
 17 Siebers, Alyssa           FR Hood                               
 -- Esprit, Lauren            FR Mary Washing                       
 -- Schbert, Emily            FR Catholic                           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 5 lanes first two heats/ 6 lanes for the rest
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                              X4:03.81   1 
     1) McLane, Mariah SO               2) Logan, Chardane FR             
     3) Hooper, Clarke SO               4) Buchanan, Jameela FR           
  2 Umbc  'A'                                          X4:09.23   1 
     1) Tillman, Mercedes SR            2) Alabi, Yinka SO                
     3) Sharp, Aliya SO                 4) Allen, Elise SR                
  3 George Mason  'A'                                  X4:11.40   1 
     1) Carte, Kyla FR                  2) Kelly, Caitlin SO              
     3) Kuhn, Isabella FR               4) Donohue, Ciara SO              
  4 Virginia State  'A'                                X4:11.70   1 
     1) Holmes, Camisha SO              2) Green, Deriel FR               
     3) Williams, Alisha SR             4) McCullough, Symone JR          
  5 Salisbury  'A'                                     X4:15.44   2 
     1) Tregoning, Delaney SR           2) Bingaman, Summer FR            
     3) Rishell, Caitlyn FR             4) Farley, Jamie SO               
  6 Lynchburg  'A'                                     X4:40.26   2 
     1) Reese, Keaira FR                2) Deacon, Natalie FR             
     3) Holloway, Katiyana FR           4) Elliott, Lacey SO              
  7 Goucher  'A'                                       X4:54.06   2 
     1) Goldrich, Soliana JR            2) Kotula, Rebecca SR             
     3) Wheeler, Victoria FR            4) Wolinsky, Michell FR           
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 1.40 1.45, 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70
 Then by 3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McGowan, Meghan           SR Salisbury                1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.70 1.72 1.73 
        -    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lavitt, Jacqueline        SR Towson                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        -    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Clements, Felicia         FR Bridgewater             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        -    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Adams, Courtney           JR Bridgewater             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        -    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Goulding, Grace           SO American                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        -    O    O  XXX 
  6 Seymour, Jacqueline       JR Salisbury               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        -    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Isabell, Kaitlin          JR Salisbury               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        -    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 McAdam, Naja              SO Towson                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        -    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Warnick, Tiffany          FR Hagerstown C             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Williams, Alisha          SR Virginia Sta             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Warner, Kenya             FR Virginia Sta             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 11 Ratliff, Bailey           SR Mary Washing             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Wilson, Bethany           JR Mary Washing                NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Battle, JaNiya            FR Catholic                    NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- McElroy, Katie            FR Bridgewater                 NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Logan, Chardane           FR Mount St. Ma                NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Tappin, Sharina           SO Queensboroug                NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Esprit, Lauren            FR Mary Washing                NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 2.65,  2.80, 2.95, 3.10, 3.25, 3.40, 3.55, 3.70, 3.85,
 Theb by 10cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garnand, Shelby           JR George Mason             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        -   XO    O    O    O   XO 
  2 Rose, Courtney            SR Towson                   3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 
        -    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Warrington, Brynn         SR Towson                  J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 
        -    -    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Timko, Sarah              SR Richmond                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        -    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hinton, Ashley            SR George Mason             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        -    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bourdon, Sarah            FR Towson                   3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        -    O    O  XXX 
  7 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        -    O  XXX 
  7 Dumas, Kyleigh            FR Salisbury                3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        -    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Burns, Victoria           FR George Mason            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        -   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Taylor, Sarah             SR Salisbury               J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        -    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Kammerer, Kathleen        SR Salisbury               J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        -    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Cortazzo, Sophia          FR Johns Hopkin            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        -    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Johnson, Tess             SR Salisbury                2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Girod, Helen              JR Johns Hopkin            J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Adams, Courtney           JR Bridgewater             J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        -    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Bingaman, Summer          FR Salisbury               J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Del Borrello, Mia         SO Catholic                 2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Ellen, Amanda             JR Salisbury               J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        -   XO  XXX 
 19 Gallagher, KeriAnne       SR Bridgewater              2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Wain, Cat                 SO Johns Hopkin                NH            
     2.65 2.80 
        -  XXX 
 -- Deale, Caroline           SR Mary Washing                NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Revay, Lauren             FR Catholic                    NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- James, Yamina             FR Mary Washing                NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Haislip, Avery            FR Mary Washing                NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Minimum 4.25  All will receive 1st legal mark. Subsequently,
 only marks that meet the min. will be measured.
 3 attempts with 9 advancing to final with 3 more attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Celen, Amber              JR Bridgewater              5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.73m  X  5.65m  X  5.68m  X
  2 Richardson, Chantel       JR George Mason             5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.47m  5.36m  5.45m  5.33m  5.50m  5.26m
  3 Hinton, Natalia           SR Mount St. Ma             5.41m   17-09.00 
      4.97m  5.26m  X  5.41m  4.94m  4.82m
  4 Hill, Briana              SR George Mason             5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  5.15m  4.82m  5.20m  5.13m  X
  5 Warner, Kenya             FR Virginia Sta             5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.11m  5.09m  5.02m  X  4.86m  5.00m
  6 Moseley, Alexandria       JR Virginia Sta             5.09m   16-08.50 
      X  X  4.81m  4.80m  5.09m   
  7 Olson, Emily              SO George Mason             4.88m   16-00.25 
      X  4.62m  4.88m  X  4.52m  4.69m
  8 Valle, Emily              FR Bridgewater              4.82m   15-09.75 
      X  X  4.61m  4.68m  4.82m  4.02m
  9 Wahlgren, Emily           FR Salisbury                4.78m   15-08.25 
      X  4.78m  4.56m  4.38m  4.38m  4.69m
 10 Mangogna, Jacqueline      JR Hood                     4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.50m  4.53m  4.59m           
 11 Kan, Elisabeth            FR UMBC                     4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.48m  4.53m  4.51m           
 12 Reason, Gabrielle         FR Hagerstown C             4.41m   14-05.75 
      X  X  4.41m           
 13 Montague, Liz             JR Richmond                 4.37m   14-04.00 
      X  4.35m  4.37m            
 14 Horsley, Quintasia        FR Mary Washing             4.35m   14-03.25 
      X  4.35m  3.97m           
 15 Neal, Erika               FR Virginia Sta             4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.16m  4.00m  X            
 16 Schbert, Emily            FR Catholic                 3.94m   12-11.25 
      3.77m  3.85m  3.94m           
 17 Stubits, Emily            FR Hood                     3.80m   12-05.75 
      3.80m  X  X           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Minimum 9.00  All will receive 1st legal mark. Subsequently,
 only marks that meet the min. will be measured.
 3 attempts with 9 advancing to final with 3 more attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mosley, Junei             SR George Mason            11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.52m  11.73m  11.43m  X  X  11.61m
  2 Kargbeh, Shantell         FR Mount St. Ma            10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.66m  10.70m  10.41m  X  10.56m  X
  3 Facey, Kenedi             FR Mount St. Ma           J10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.54m  10.70m  10.42m  10.47m  10.49m  10.66m
  4 McElroy, Katie            FR Bridgewater             10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.27m  X  10.28m  10.50m  10.50m  10.50m
  5 Olson, Emily              SO George Mason            10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  9.75m  9.74m  9.83m  10.14m  10.19m
  6 Kan, Elisabeth            FR UMBC                    10.19m   33-05.25 
      X  X  10.10m  9.96m  8.97m  10.19m
  7 Reese, Keaira             FR Lynchburg               10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.27m  9.88m  X  9.41m  9.53m  10.06m
  8 Heymann, Jillian          SR Hood                     9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.05m  X  9.44m  9.40m  9.59m  9.43m
  9 Warnick, Tiffany          FR Hagerstown C            J9.59m   31-05.75 
      8.82m  8.71m  9.59m  9.38m  9.28m  9.17m
 10 Tappin, Sharina           SO Queensboroug             9.43m   30-11.25 
      8.62m  X  9.43m           
 11 Horsley, Quintasia        FR Mary Washing             9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  9.40m  9.41m           
 12 Christmas, Andrea         JR Hood                     9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.26m  9.32m  9.05m           
 13 Beard, Danielle           FR Mary Washing             8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.78m  8.89m  X           
 14 James, Yamina             FR Mary Washing             8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.69m  8.85m  X           
 -- Montague, Liz             JR Richmond                  FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Minimum 10.00  All will receive 1st legal mark. Subsequently,
 only marks that meet the min. will be measured.
 3 attempts with 9 advancing to final with 3 more attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Lauren           SO Towson                  13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.52m  11.97m  13.32m  12.81m  12.46m  13.32m
  2 Sawyer, Phontavia         SO Virginia Sta            13.27m   43-06.50 
      X  12.10m  12.76m  13.27m  12.86m  X
  3 Mcdonald, Nicole          FR Virginia Sta            12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.14m  11.25m  X  10.89m  12.02m  11.49m
  4 Baytops, Jenyce           JR Towson                  11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.32m  10.33m  11.36m  11.20m  10.69m  11.05m
  5 Manni, Jesslyn            FR Mount St. Ma            10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.60m  -  10.68m  10.00m  9.57m  10.79m
  6 Weiss, Taylor             JR Towson                  10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.31m  10.55m  10.31m  -  9.89m  10.23m
  7 Madaras, Olivia           FR Hagerstown C            10.43m   34-02.75 
      9.70m  -  X  10.25m  10.13m  10.43m
  8 Woods, Samantha           FR Lynchburg               10.28m   33-08.75 
      9.67m  10.15m  -  X  10.28m  9.86m
  9 Werner, Danielle          FR Bridgewater            J10.28m   33-08.75 
      9.85m  -  -  -  10.28m  9.18m
 10 Moseley, Sydne            FR Bridgewater              9.68m   31-09.25 
      X  9.68m  -           
 11 Wilson, Bethany           JR Mary Washing             9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.64m  X  -           
 12 Pitts, Danielle           FR Hood                     9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.52m  X  -           
 13 Emeran, Gariele           FR Queensboroug             9.40m   30-10.25 
      X  9.40m  -           
 13 McGonigle, Alena          SR Richmond                 9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.40m  -  X           
 15 Gunter, Taylor            FR Goucher                  9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.34m  -  -           
 16 Bunch, Tiara              FR Virginia Sta             9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.31m  -  -           
 16 Greene, Grace             FR George Mason             9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.31m  -  -           
 18 Wood, Emily               FR Mount St. Ma             9.30m   30-06.25 
      X  9.30m  -           
 19 Isidron, Victoria         FR Salisbury                9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  -  X           
 20 Kent, Natalie             FR Goucher                  9.19m   30-02.00 
      X  9.19m  X           
 21 Ferguson, Chloe           SO Bridgewater              9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.08m  -  -           
 22 Frazier, Anna             FR Johns Hopkin             8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.88m  -  -           
 23 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie         FR George Mason             8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.87m  -  X           
 24 Panetta, Victoria         FR Lynchburg                8.06m   26-05.50 
      X  8.06m  X           
 25 Fitz, Aleyna              JR Hood                     6.97m   22-10.50 
      X  X  6.97m           
 26 Thompson, Katie           JR Goucher                  5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  -  -           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum 10.00  All will receive 1st legal mark. Subsequently,
 only marks that meet the min. will be measured.
 3 attempts with 9 advancing to final with 3 more attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Safanova, Ksenia          JR Towson                  14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.79m  X  X  X  14.95m  X
  2 Senger, Katelyn           SR Bridgewater             14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.29m  12.71m  14.40m  X  12.89m  14.91m
  3 Giles, Taylor             SO Towson                  14.70m   48-02.75 
      X  X  14.61m  X  13.59m  14.70m
  4 Manni, Jesslyn            FR Mount St. Ma            13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.85m  13.06m  10.82m  11.36m  X  X
  5 Guide, Isabel             SO George Mason            12.75m   41-10.00 
      X  12.71m  X  X  12.72m  12.75m
  6 Greene, Grace             FR George Mason            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  12.22m  11.54m  X  11.18m  11.75m
  7 Baytops, Jenyce           JR Towson                  12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.24m  X  11.34m  12.45m  X  11.81m
  8 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie         FR George Mason            12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.08m  X  12.13m  X  11.19m  11.00m
  9 Wilson, Bethany           JR Mary Washing            11.51m   37-09.25 
      X  11.51m  11.19m  X  9.94m  11.21m
 10 Wood, Emily               FR Mount St. Ma            10.99m   36-00.75 
      X  10.85m  10.99m           
 11 Mcdonald, Nicole          FR Virginia Sta            10.62m   34-10.25 
      X  X  10.62m           
 12 Isidron, Victoria         FR Salisbury               10.36m   34-00.00 
      9.43m  10.36m  10.03m         
 13 Gunter, Taylor            FR Goucher                 10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  X  X           
 13 Sawyer, Phontavia         SO Virginia Sta            10.31m   33-10.00 
      X  10.31m  10.27m           
 15 Combs, Allison            FR Bridgewater              9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  X  X         
 16 Madaras, Olivia           FR Hagerstown C             9.35m   30-08.25 
      X  9.35m  X          
 17 Emeran, Gariele           FR Queensboroug             9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  X  X           
 18 Ferguson, Chloe           SO Bridgewater              9.27m   30-05.00 
      X  X  9.27m          
 19 Gussie, Kielce            SO Mount St. Ma             9.26m   30-04.75 
      X  9.26m  X           
 20 Kent, Natalie             FR Goucher                  9.22m   30-03.00 
      9.22m  X  X            
 21 Pitts, Danielle           FR Hood                     9.14m   30-00.00 
      9.14m  X  X           
 22 Panetta, Victoria         FR Lynchburg                8.48m   27-10.00 
      8.48m  X  X           
 23 Woods, Samantha           FR Lynchburg                8.16m   26-09.25 
      8.16m  X  X           
 24 Fitz, Aleyna              JR Hood                     7.62m   25-00.00 
      7.62m  X  X           
 25 Thompson, Katie           JR Goucher                  6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.94m  X  X           
 26 Bunch, Tiara              FR Virginia Sta             6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.89m  X  X          
 -- Falco, Anna               FR George Mason              FOUL            
      X  X  X          
 -- Derendal, Julia           FR George Mason              FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 -- Coleman, Lauren           SO Towson                    FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eisenberg, Lynne          SR George Mason           2:26.67     735
  2 Serratore, Nicolette         James Madison          2:30.46     687
  3 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin           2:31.85     670
  4 Maynard, Danielle         FR George Mason           2:33.07     655
  5 Davis, Sydney                Hampton                2:35.07     631
  6 Eley, Crystal                Hampton                2:35.12     630
  7 Gillespy, Bailey          FR Richmond               2:37.47     602
  8 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin           2:38.85     586
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eley, Crystal                Hampton                   9.23   2    862
  2 Davis, Sydney                Hampton                   9.26   3    856
  3 Su, Jenn                  JR Johns Hopkin              9.29   1    850
  4 Serratore, Nicolette         James Madison             9.49   3    810
  5 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin              9.68   2    773
  6 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin              9.75   1    759
  7 Eisenberg, Lynne          SR George Mason             10.02   2    708
  8 Gillespy, Bailey          FR Richmond                 10.06   1    701
  9 Maynard, Danielle         FR George Mason             10.13   3    688
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maynard, Danielle         FR George Mason             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Serratore, Nicolette         James Madison            1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.43 1.46 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gillespy, Bailey          FR Richmond                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Davis, Sydney                Hampton                  1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Eley, Crystal                Hampton                  1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Eisenberg, Lynne          SR George Mason             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Su, Jenn                  JR Johns Hopkin             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    -  XXX 
 -- Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin                NH            
     1.34 
      XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maynard, Danielle         FR George Mason             5.22m   17-01.50    620
      X  5.22m  4.95m            
  2 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin             5.02m   16-05.75    565
      4.74m  5.02m  X            
  2 Serratore, Nicolette         James Madison            5.02m   16-05.75    565
      X  5.02m  X            
  4 Davis, Sydney                Hampton                  5.00m   16-05.00    559
      4.89m  5.00m  4.88m            
  5 Eley, Crystal                Hampton                  4.80m   15-09.00    506
      4.42m  4.80m  4.71m            
  6 Eisenberg, Lynne          SR George Mason             4.78m   15-08.25    500
      X  4.78m  4.78m            
  7 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin             4.66m   15-03.50    469
      4.56m  4.66m  4.46m            
  8 Gillespy, Bailey          FR Richmond                 4.57m   15-00.00    446
      X  X  4.57m            
 -- Su, Jenn                  JR Johns Hopkin              FOUL            
      X  X  X            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                  JR Johns Hopkin            11.17m   36-07.75    606
      11.09m  11.17m  X            
  2 Serratore, Nicolette         James Madison           10.19m   33-05.25    542
      10.19m  9.89m  X            
  3 Eley, Crystal                Hampton                  9.95m   32-07.75    526
      9.29m  9.31m  9.95m            
  4 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin             9.82m   32-02.75    518
      X  9.68m  9.82m            
  5 Eisenberg, Lynne          SR George Mason             8.55m   28-00.75    435
      7.56m  8.51m  8.55m            
  6 Davis, Sydney                Hampton                  8.04m   26-04.50    402
      7.90m  6.98m  8.04m            
  7 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin             7.45m   24-05.50    364
      7.21m  7.01m  7.45m            
  8 Maynard, Danielle         FR George Mason             7.44m   24-05.00    363
      7.38m  X  7.44m            
  9 Gillespy, Bailey          FR Richmond                 6.19m   20-03.75    283
      5.98m  6.19m  5.10m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serratore, Nicolette         James Madison             3282  
  2 Eley, Crystal                Hampton                   3134  
  3 Davis, Sydney                Hampton                   3092  
  4 Maynard, Danielle         FR George Mason              3038  
  5 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin              2918  
  6 Eisenberg, Lynne          SR George Mason              2890  
  7 Gillespy, Bailey          FR Richmond                  2710  
  8 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin              2430  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) George Mason               138.50     2) Towson                    124.50
    3) Mount St. Mary's            66        4) Richmond                   36   
    5) UMBC                        31        6) George Washington          29   
    7) American                    24        8) Hampton                    14   
    9) James Madison